Top Posts

Ahmedabad to Karmali Train No. 09470

Ahmedabad to Karmali Train No. 09470

Konkan Railway has announced Special Train between Ahmedabad Junction and Karmali Weekly Special on Special Fare.

Train No. 09470 Ahmedabad Junction - Karmali Special will run on 24th January 2023 in coordination with Western Railway. This train will leave from Ahmedabad Junction at 09:30 hrs on Tuesday, 24th January 2023 and will reach Karmali at 04:25 hrs on the next day.

The train will have stoppage at Vadodara Junction, Surat, Vapi, Palghar, Vasai Road, Panvel, Roha, Mangaon, Khed, Chiplun, Savarda, Aravali Road, Sangameshwar Road, Ratnagiri, Adavali, Vilavade, Rajapur Road, Vaibhavwadi Road, Nandgaon Road, Kankavali, Sindhudurg, Kudal, Sawantwadi Road and Thivim stations. It will have total 22 Coaches and composition is 2 Tier AC - 02 Coaches, 3 Tier AC - 06 Coaches, Sleeper - 08 Coaches, Second Seating - 04 Coaches , Generator Car - 01, SLR - 01.

Ahmedabad Junction - Karmali Train No. 01471 Route and Time Table:

Sr No Station Arrival Time Departure Time
DAY 1
1 AHMEDABAD JUNCTION SRC 09:30
2 VADODARA JUNCTION 11:12 11:17
3 SURAT 12:50 12:53
4 VAPI 14:25 14:27
5 PALGHAR 15:15 15:17
6 VASAI ROAD 15:55 16:00
7 PANVEL 17:20 17:25
8 ROHA 18:45 18:50
9 MANGAON 19:20 19:22
10 KHED 20:46 20:48
11 CHIPLUN 21:10 21:12
12 SAVARDA 21:30 21:32
13 ARAVALI ROAD 21:44 21:46
14 SANGMESHWAR 21:56 21:58
15 RATNAGIRI 22:40 22:45
16 ADAVALI 23:14 23:16
17 VILAVADE 23:34 23:36
18 RAJAPUR ROAD 23:48 23:50
DAY 2
19 VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 00:02 00:04
20 NANDGAON ROAD 00:20 00:22
21 KANKAVLI 00:36 00:38
22 SINDHUDURG 00:50 00:52
23 KUDAL 01:02 01:04
24 SAWANTWADI ROAD 01:30 01:32
25 THIVIM 02:40 02:42
26 KARMALI 04:25 DSTN

Train No. 09470 Ahmedabad to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
ADI BRC Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADI ST Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADI VAPI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADI PLG Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADI BSR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADI PNVL Rs.405.00 Rs.1110.00 Rs.1545.00
ADI ROHA Rs.435.00 Rs.1180.00 Rs.1685.00
ADI MNI Rs.460.00 Rs.1250.00 Rs.1780.00
ADI KHED Rs.505.00 Rs.1365.00 Rs.1935.00
ADI CHI Rs.520.00 Rs.1420.00 Rs.1995.00
ADI SVX Rs.535.00 Rs.1450.00 Rs.2030.00
ADI AVRD Rs.540.00 Rs.1460.00 Rs.2045.00
ADI SGR Rs.550.00 Rs.1490.00 Rs.2070.00
ADI RN Rs.570.00 Rs.1540.00 Rs.2130.00
ADI ADVI Rs.585.00 Rs.1590.00 Rs.2185.00
ADI VID Rs.595.00 Rs.1610.00 Rs.2210.00
ADI RAJP Rs.610.00 Rs.1640.00 Rs.2245.00
ADI VBW Rs.620.00 Rs.1660.00 Rs.2275.00
ADI NAN Rs.630.00 Rs.1685.00 Rs.2310.00
ADI KKW Rs.640.00 Rs.1700.00 Rs.2335.00
ADI SNDD Rs.650.00 Rs.1720.00 Rs.2365.00
ADI KUDL Rs.650.00 Rs.1720.00 Rs.2365.00
ADI SWV Rs.655.00 Rs.1740.00 Rs.2390.00
ADI THVM Rs.675.00 Rs.1775.00 Rs.2445.00
ADI KRMI Rs.685.00 Rs.1790.00 Rs.2470.00

Train No. 09470 Vadodara to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
BRC ST Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BRC VAPI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BRC PLG Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BRC BSR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BRC PNVL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BRC ROHA Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BRC MNI Rs.410.00 Rs.1130.00 Rs.1585.00
BRC KHED Rs.455.00 Rs.1235.00 Rs.1760.00
BRC CHI Rs.475.00 Rs.1285.00 Rs.1840.00
BRC SVX Rs.490.00 Rs.1330.00 Rs.1890.00
BRC AVRD Rs.495.00 Rs.1340.00 Rs.1905.00
BRC SGR Rs.505.00 Rs.1365.00 Rs.1935.00
BRC RN Rs.525.00 Rs.1425.00 Rs.2005.00
BRC ADVI Rs.545.00 Rs.1475.00 Rs.2055.00
BRC VID Rs.555.00 Rs.1500.00 Rs.2085.00
BRC RAJP Rs.565.00 Rs.1530.00 Rs.2120.00
BRC VBW Rs.575.00 Rs.1555.00 Rs.2145.00
BRC NAN Rs.580.00 Rs.1575.00 Rs.2170.00
BRC KKW Rs.590.00 Rs.1595.00 Rs.2195.00
BRC SNDD Rs.605.00 Rs.1630.00 Rs.2235.00
BRC KUDL Rs.610.00 Rs.1640.00 Rs.2245.00
BRC SWV Rs.620.00 Rs.1670.00 Rs.2285.00
BRC THVM Rs.640.00 Rs.1700.00 Rs.2335.00
BRC KRMI Rs.650.00 Rs.1720.00 Rs.2365.00

Train No. 09470 Surat to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
ST VAPI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ST PLG Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ST BSR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ST PNVL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ST ROHA Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ST MNI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ST KHED Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ST CHI Rs.410.00 Rs.1130.00 Rs.1585.00
ST SVX Rs.425.00 Rs.1160.00 Rs.1645.00
ST AVRD Rs.430.00 Rs.1170.00 Rs.1665.00
ST SGR Rs.435.00 Rs.1195.00 Rs.1700.00
ST RN Rs.465.00 Rs.1260.00 Rs.1800.00
ST ADVI Rs.485.00 Rs.1315.00 Rs.1875.00
ST VID Rs.500.00 Rs.1355.00 Rs.1925.00
ST RAJP Rs.510.00 Rs.1380.00 Rs.1950.00
ST VBW Rs.515.00 Rs.1405.00 Rs.1980.00
ST NAN Rs.525.00 Rs.1425.00 Rs.2005.00
ST KKW Rs.540.00 Rs.1460.00 Rs.2045.00
ST SNDD Rs.550.00 Rs.1490.00 Rs.2070.00
ST KUDL Rs.555.00 Rs.1500.00 Rs.2085.00
ST SWV Rs.565.00 Rs.1530.00 Rs.2120.00
ST THVM Rs.585.00 Rs.1590.00 Rs.2185.00
ST KRMI Rs.595.00 Rs.1610.00 Rs.2210.00

Train No. 09470 Vapi to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
VAPI PLG Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VAPI BSR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VAPI PNVL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VAPI ROHA Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VAPI MNI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VAPI KHED Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VAPI CHI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VAPI SVX Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VAPI AVRD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VAPI SGR Rs.400.00 Rs.1100.00 Rs.1525.00
VAPI RN Rs.420.00 Rs.1150.00 Rs.1625.00
VAPI ADVI Rs.435.00 Rs.1195.00 Rs.1700.00
VAPI VID Rs.450.00 Rs.1220.00 Rs.1740.00
VAPI RAJP Rs.465.00 Rs.1260.00 Rs.1800.00
VAPI VBW Rs.475.00 Rs.1285.00 Rs.1840.00
VAPI NAN Rs.485.00 Rs.1315.00 Rs.1875.00
VAPI KKW Rs.495.00 Rs.1340.00 Rs.1905.00
VAPI SNDD Rs.510.00 Rs.1380.00 Rs.1950.00
VAPI KUDL Rs.515.00 Rs.1395.00 Rs.1965.00
VAPI SWV Rs.525.00 Rs.1425.00 Rs.2005.00
VAPI THVM Rs.550.00 Rs.1490.00 Rs.2070.00
VAPI KRMI Rs.555.00 Rs.1505.00 Rs.2095.00

Train No. 09470 Palghar to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
PLG BSR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PLG PNVL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PLG ROHA Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PLG MNI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PLG KHED Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PLG CHI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PLG SVX Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PLG AVRD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PLG SGR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PLG RN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PLG ADVI Rs.405.00 Rs.1110.00 Rs.1545.00
PLG VID Rs.410.00 Rs.1130.00 Rs.1585.00
PLG RAJP Rs.420.00 Rs.1150.00 Rs.1625.00
PLG VBW Rs.435.00 Rs.1180.00 Rs.1685.00
PLG NAN Rs.445.00 Rs.1210.00 Rs.1720.00
PLG KKW Rs.455.00 Rs.1235.00 Rs.1760.00
PLG SNDD Rs.465.00 Rs.1260.00 Rs.1800.00
PLG KUDL Rs.475.00 Rs.1285.00 Rs.1840.00
PLG SWV Rs.490.00 Rs.1330.00 Rs.1890.00
PLG THVM Rs.510.00 Rs.1380.00 Rs.1950.00
PLG KRMI Rs.520.00 Rs.1420.00 Rs.1995.00

Train No. 09470 Vasai Road to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
BSR PNVL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR ROHA Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR MNI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR KHED Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR CHI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR SVX Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR AVRD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR SGR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR RN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR ADVI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
BSR RAJP Rs.405.00 Rs.1110.00 Rs.1545.00
BSR VBW Rs.415.00 Rs.1140.00 Rs.1605.00
BSR NAN Rs.425.00 Rs.1160.00 Rs.1645.00
BSR KKW Rs.435.00 Rs.1180.00 Rs.1685.00
BSR SNDD Rs.450.00 Rs.1220.00 Rs.1740.00
BSR KUDL Rs.455.00 Rs.1235.00 Rs.1760.00
BSR SWV Rs.470.00 Rs.1275.00 Rs.1820.00
BSR THVM Rs.490.00 Rs.1330.00 Rs.1890.00
BSR KRMI Rs.505.00 Rs.1365.00 Rs.1935.00

Train No. 09470 Panvel to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
PNVL ROHA Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL MNI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL KHED Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL CHI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL SVX Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL AVRD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL SGR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL RN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL ADVI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
PNVL KKW Rs.405.00 Rs.1110.00 Rs.1545.00
PNVL SNDD Rs.415.00 Rs.1140.00 Rs.1605.00
PNVL KUDL Rs.420.00 Rs.1150.00 Rs.1625.00
PNVL SWV Rs.435.00 Rs.1180.00 Rs.1685.00
PNVL THVM Rs.460.00 Rs.1250.00 Rs.1780.00
PNVL KRMI Rs.470.00 Rs.1275.00 Rs.1820.00

Train No. 09470 Roha to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
ROHA MNI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA KHED Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA CHI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA SVX Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA AVRD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA SGR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA RN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA ADVI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ROHA SWV Rs.400.00 Rs.1100.00 Rs.1525.00
ROHA THVM Rs.420.00 Rs.1150.00 Rs.1625.00
ROHA KRMI Rs.430.00 Rs.1170.00 Rs.1665.00

Train No. 09470 Mangaon to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
MNI KHED Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI CHI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI SVX Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI AVRD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI SGR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI RN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI ADVI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
MNI THVM Rs.405.00 Rs.1110.00 Rs.1545.00
MNI KRMI Rs.410.00 Rs.1130.00 Rs.1585.00

Train No. 09470 Khed to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
KHED CHI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED SVX Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED AVRD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED SGR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED RN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED ADVI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KHED KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Chiplun to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
CHI SVX Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI AVRD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI SGR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI RN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI ADVI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
CHI KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Savarde to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
SVX AVRD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX SGR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX RN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX ADVI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SVX KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Aravali Road to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
AVRD SGR Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD RN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD ADVI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
AVRD KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Sangameshwar to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
SGR RN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR ADVI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SGR KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Ratnagiri to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
RN ADVI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RN VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RN RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RN VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RN NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RN KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RN SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RN KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RN SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RN THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RN KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Adavali to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
ADVI VID Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADVI RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADVI VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADVI NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADVI KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADVI SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADVI KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADVI SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADVI THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
ADVI KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Vilavade to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
VID RAJP Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VID VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VID NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VID KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VID SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VID KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VID SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VID THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VID KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Rajapur Road to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
RAJP VBW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RAJP NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RAJP KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RAJP SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RAJP KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RAJP SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RAJP THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
RAJP KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Vaibhavwadi Road to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
VBW NAN Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VBW KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VBW SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VBW KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VBW SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VBW THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
VBW KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Nandgaon Road to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
NAN KKW Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
NAN SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
NAN KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
NAN SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
NAN THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
NAN KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Kankavli to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
KKW SNDD Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KKW KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KKW SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KKW THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KKW KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Sindhudurg to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
SNDD KUDL Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SNDD SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SNDD THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SNDD KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Kudal to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
KUDL SWV Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KUDL THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
KUDL KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Sawantwadi Road to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
SWV THVM Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00
SWV KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Thivim to Karmali Train Ticket Price:

From To SL 3A 2A
THVM KRMI Rs.385.00 Rs.1050.00 Rs.1440.00

Train No. 09470 Ahmedabad to Karmali Station Code:

Sr.No. Station Name Station Code
1 AHMEDABAD JUNCTION ADI
2 VADODARA JUNCTION BRC
3 SURAT ST
4 VAPI VAPI
5 PALGHAR PLG
6 VASAI ROAD BSR
7 PANVEL PNVL
8 ROHA ROHA
9 MANGAON MNI
10 KHED KHED
11 CHIPLUN CHI
12 SAVARDA SVX
13 ARAVALI ROAD AVRD
14 SANGMESHWAR SGR
15 RATNAGIRI RN
16 ADAVALI ADVI
17 VILAVADE VID
18 RAJAPUR ROAD RAJP
19 VAIBHAVWADI ROAD VBW
20 NANDGAON ROAD NAN
21 KANKAVALI KKW
22 SINDHUDURG SNDD
23 KUDAL KUDL
24 SAWANTWADI ROAD SWV
25 THIVIM THVM
26 KARMALI KRMI

Where and How to book train tickets for Train No. 09470 Ahmedabad to Karmali Train:

To book train tickets online, log on to the https://www.irctc.co.in/ and enter Source and Destination Stations, select date of travel and click on search to find train.

Mumbai to Madgaon Special Train

No comments